Listed today
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
¥38,500 / month
オートロック付きマンション♪今なら敷地内駐車場も空きがあります!!
オートロック付きマンション♪今なら敷地内駐車場も空きがあります!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥38,500
Price per m²
¥1540
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
Loading map