Listed today
Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥225,000 / month
FREE Internet Autolock Pet Friendly Musical Instrument Negotiable Car Parking Available Bicycle Parking Available Delivery Box Available
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
43 m²
Price
¥225,000
Price per m²
¥5233
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map