Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 981-0911, Japan
¥50,000 / month
南向き!インターネット無料設備!仲介手数料貸主負担(0.5ヶ月分)
南向き!インターネット無料設備!仲介手数料貸主負担(0.5ヶ月分)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
27 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1852
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 981-0911, Japan
Loading map