1 room student apartment of 30m² in Paris

2 Rue du Colonel Combes, 75007 Paris, France

1,900 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 13-07-2026

A-CLV 75007, Paris

Property type

student apartment

Rooms

1

Size

30 m²

Price

1,900 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

13-07-2026

Price per m²

63 €

Map

The listing is located at 2 Rue du Colonel Combes, 75007 Paris, France

Loading map

Popular rental choices