2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Stockholm

Kistaängsgatan, 164 56 Stockholm, Sweden

12,886 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Kistaängsgatan, Kista

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

12,886 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

258 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kistaängsgatan, 164 56 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map