2 rooms apartment of 60m² in Stockholm

Primusgatan, 112 62 Stockholm, Sweden

18,873 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Primusgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

60 m²

Price

18,873 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

315 kr

Map

The listing is located at Primusgatan, 112 62 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map