2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Örebro

Sanatorievägen, 702 73 Marieberg, Sweden

7,147 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Sanatorievägen, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

7,147 kr

Price per m²

204 kr

Map

The listing is located at Sanatorievägen, 702 73 Marieberg, Sweden

Loading map