Listed 5 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 96m² in Uppsala

Skyttelgatan, 753 08 Uppsala, Sweden

17,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Skyttelgatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

96 m²

Price

17,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

182 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skyttelgatan, 753 08 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map