2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Lund

Stora Tomegatan, 220 02 Lund, Sweden

12,500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Stora Tomegatan, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

12,500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

313 kr

Map

The listing is located at Stora Tomegatan, 220 02 Lund, Sweden

Loading map