3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Borås

Övre Kvarngatan 60, 504 53 Borås, Sweden

10,511 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 05-05-2026

apartment for rent at Borås

3 rumslägenhet på bästa läge, Övre Kvarngatan 60! Diskmaskin. Gemensam tvättstuga i fastigheten. Förråd. Parkering finns att hyra. Tillträde 1 juni eller enligt överenskommelse. Välkommen med din intresseanmälan!

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

10,511 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

05-05-2026

Price per m²

135 kr

Map

The listing is located at Övre Kvarngatan 60, 504 53 Borås, Sweden

Loading map