Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Kalmar

Idungatan 5, 392 45 Kalmar, Sweden

7,977 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 22-05-2026

apartment for rent at Kalmar

Tvåa på Sandås med öppen planlösning. Köksdel med diskmaskin. Helkaklat badrum med dusch, handdukstork och kombimaskin.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

7,977 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

22-05-2026

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Idungatan 5, 392 45 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map