1 room apartment of 28m² in Berlin

Bänschstraße, 10247 Berlin, Germany

1,449 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Apartment in Berlin, Bänschstraße

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

28 m²

Price

1,449 €

Price per m²

52 €

Map

The listing is located at Bänschstraße, 10247 Berlin, Germany

Loading map