Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Luleå

Edeforsgatan 4A, 974 38 Luleå, Sweden

8,136 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

örnäset, luleå, norrbotten

Hyresrätt på Edeforsgatan 4 A i Luleå med 2 rum (56 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

8,136 kr

Price per m²

145 kr

Map

The listing is located at Edeforsgatan 4A, 974 38 Luleå, Sweden

Loading map