Listed yesterday
Ikegamicho, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture 594-0083, Japan
¥64,000 / month
(仮称)ジーメゾン和泉セレーノのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
(仮称)ジーメゾン和泉セレーノのページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥2065
The listing is located at Ikegamicho, Izumi, Osaka Prefecture 594-0083, Japan
Loading map