6 rooms apartment of 215m² in Paris

31 Avenue des Champs Elysées, 75008 Paris, France

22,000 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Paris 8e - Rue Marbeuf -

A stone's throw from Avenue Montaigne and Avenue George V, in a luxury Haussmann building with caretaker, very beautiful apartment completely renovated, furnished and equipped with a surface area of ​​215m2 consisting of a stone entrance of Burgundy, a double reception room with living room, dining room and fully fitted open kitchen, a master bedroom with bathroom, toilet and dressing room, three bedrooms with shower rooms and toilet and a guest toilet - Reversible air conditioning throughout the apartment - Live-in caretaker.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

6

Size

215 m²

Price

22,000 €

Price per m²

102 €

Map

The listing is located at 31 Avenue des Champs Elysées, 75008 Paris, France

Loading map