Listed 3 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Storuman

Holmsundsgränd, 923 32 Storuman, Sweden

7,283 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

storuman, västerbotten

Hyresrätt på Holmsundsgränd 4 D i STORUMAN med 2 rum (59 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

7,283 kr

Price per m²

123 kr

Map

The listing is located at Holmsundsgränd, 923 32 Storuman, Sweden

Loading map