Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Svenljunga

Syrengatan, 512 53 Svenljunga, Sweden

8,074 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

svenljunga, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Syrengatan 5 D i Svenljunga med 3 rum (80 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

8,074 kr

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Syrengatan, 512 53 Svenljunga, Sweden

Loading map