5,044 available studio apartments for rent in Hong Kong SAR

5044 results

    1 bedroom apartment of 32.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 32m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, King Kwong Street

    HK$15,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 116.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 116m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace

    HK$48,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 46.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 46m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, Tong Chong Street, East Residences

    HK$55,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 49.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 49m²

    Lam Tin, Kowloon, Hong Kong, China

    HK$17,500 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 112.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 112m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Hang, Tai Hang Road

    HK$56,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 5.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 5m²

    China, Hong Kong, Yuen Long District, Tin Shui Wai Town, Tin Shui Road, 天水圍循道衛理小學 Tin Shui Wai Methodist Primary School

    HK$6,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 111.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 111m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Watson Road 15, Victoria Centre

    HK$59,000 / month

    1 bedroom studio of 13.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room studio of 13m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Lockhart Road, 潮興魚蛋粉

    HK$8,800 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 108.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 108m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Blue Pool Road

    HK$60,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 6.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 6m²

    Lam Tin, Kowloon, Hong Kong, China

    HK$5,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 65.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 65m²

HK$30,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 39.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 39m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Min Fat Street

    HK$18,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 10.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 10m²

    999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Hung Hom, Ming On Street 20, Lux Theatre Building

    HK$5,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 45.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 45m²

    225, Lam Tin, Kowloon, Hong Kong, China

    HK$16,800 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 34.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 34m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Fung Fai Terrace

    HK$16,000 / month

    1 bedroom studio of 25.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room studio of 25m²

    999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central, Duddell Street 3-11

    HK$14,500 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 31.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 31m²

    201, Siu Hei Court, Tuen Mun District, Hong Kong, China

    HK$11,000 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 34.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 34m²

    999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Hung Hom, Laguna Verde Avenue 20, Block 20

    HK$18,500 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 44.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 44m²

    Jordan Valley, Kowloon, Hong Kong, China

    HK$13,800 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 7.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 7m²

    999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, San Po Kong, Yin Hing Street

    HK$4,700 / month

    1 bedroom apartment of 43.0 m² - Cozy living space

    1 room apartment of 43m²

    China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, Hong On Street 2, Block R

    HK$18,500 / month

Expand your rental search