China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Tung Chung Town, Kin Tung Road, Block 6
HK$22,000 / month
包差管地租,中層,單邊,高私隱,
包差管地租,中層,單邊,高私隱,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
67 m²
Price
HK$22,000
Price per m²
HK$328
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Tung Chung Town, Kin Tung Road, Block 6
Loading map