Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 983-0863, Japan
¥40,000 / month
仙台駅12分!コンビニ・スーパーも徒歩圏内でお買い物にも困りません♪ 経済的で都市ガスマンション!インターネット無料も嬉しい★
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥1905
The listing is located at Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 983-0863, Japan
Loading map