China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Tung Chung Town, Man Tung Road
HK$26,000 / month
東涌指標屋苑藍天海岸,大部份向北單位飽覽開揚海景。藍天海岸由香港興業、豐隆實業、樂高東涌及港鐵合作發展。
東涌指標屋苑藍天海岸,大部份向北單位飽覽開揚海景。藍天海岸由香港興業、豐隆實業、樂高東涌及港鐵合作發展。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
71 m²
Price
HK$26,000
Price per m²
HK$366
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Tung Chung Town, Man Tung Road
Loading map