Lusail Street, Lusail, Qatar
﷼6,923 / month
ALL BILLS INCLUDED! Fully-furnished 1-bedroom apartments for rent in Marina District, Lusail City. Walking distance from Tram Station, Lusail Promenade, Grocery Store and Vendome Mall.Monthly Rent:Original Rate: QAR 7,500 monthly plus one month grace periodProrated Rate: QAR 6,923 monthly over 13 months*13 months contractPAY NOTHING BUT THE RENT!• Water & Electricity Included!• Marafeq Cooling System Included!• Internet/TV Basic Package Included!• Concierge & SecurityResidence Facilities:• Fitness Center with TechnoGym Equipment• Outdoor swimming pool• Ample Parking Space• Sun Decks Book a viewing today, call us now on or visit om *Subject to agency feeDISCLAIMER: Please expect also some minimal variations between the photos and the actual due to valid factors . exact total area of the unit, lighting enhancements made in the photos, and the like.
ALL BILLS INCLUDED! Fully-furnished 1-bedroom apartments for rent in Marina District, Lusail City. Walking distance from Tram Station, Lusail Promenade, Grocery Store and Vendome Mall.Monthly Rent:Original Rate: QAR 7,500 monthly plus one month grace periodProrated Rate: QAR 6,923 monthly over 13 months*13 months contractPAY NOTHING BUT THE RENT!• Water & Electricity Included!• Marafeq Cooling System Included!• Internet/TV Basic Package Included!• Concierge & SecurityResidence Facilities:• Fitness Center with TechnoGym Equipment• Outdoor swimming pool• Ample Parking Space• Sun Decks Book a viewing today, call us now on or visit om *Subject to agency feeDISCLAIMER: Please expect also some minimal variations between the photos and the actual due to valid factors .
exact total area of the unit, lighting enhancements made in the photos, and the like.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
132 m²
Price
﷼6,923
Price per m²
﷼52
The listing is located at Lusail Street, Lusail, Qatar
Loading map