Al Saham Street, Doha, Qatar
﷼4,500 / month
ALL BILLS INCLUDED | NO COMMISSIONRate starting from QAR 4,500 monthly for 12 months contract plus one month grace periodFully-furnished one-bedroom apartments for rent. Unique property services. Equipped with high quality furniture and appliances. This property is 5 mins away from Al Meera - Mansoura and with quick access to C-ring Road.Facilities & Services Included:• Water and Electricity Charges Paid by Landlord• Complimentary WiFi Access• Satellite Cable• Swimming Pool• Sauna & Steam Room• Maintenance & Concierge Services• Security Reference ID: M2-1BBook a viewing today! Call us on or visit om Terms & Conditions:• The contract is prorated over a period of 13 months • An agency fee applies.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
79 m²
Price
﷼4,500
Price per m²
﷼57
The listing is located at Al Saham Street, Doha, Qatar
Loading map