unnamed road, Akama 5-chome, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4163, Japan
¥30,000 / month
初期費用のクレジット払い可(分割可能)◆他社様掲載物件も全て紹介可能◆仲介手数料0円物件も取り扱い有◆LINEでのやりとりも可能 【ID:@tl-akama】 ID検索後、お部屋探し中とお送り下さい。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
¥30,000
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at unnamed road, Akama 5-chome, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-4163, Japan
Loading map