Showacho 6-chome, Tokushima, Tokushima Prefecture 770-8571, Japan
¥25,000 / month
バイク置き場 収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 冷蔵庫 IHクッキングヒーター シャワー 給湯 エアコン 駐輪場 照明器具 CATV 温水洗浄便座
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1190
The listing is located at Showacho 6-chome, Tokushima, Tokushima Prefecture 770-8571, Japan
Loading map