1 room apartment of 37m² in Aalborg

Denmark

3,741 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Brandevej 8 B-G 9220 Aalborg Øst, Denmark

, apartment at Brandevej 8 B-G 9220 Aalborg Øst, Denmark

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

3,741 kr

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Denmark

Loading map