日赤通り, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0015, Japan
¥160,000 / month
初期費用クレジットカード支払い相談可。お急ぎの方はお電話でのご連絡がスムーズです。
初期費用クレジットカード支払い相談可。お急ぎの方はお電話でのご連絡がスムーズです。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
51 m²
Price
¥160,000
Price per m²
¥3137
The listing is located at 日赤通り, Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0015, Japan
Loading map