unnamed road, ひかりヶ丘五丁目, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-3406, Japan
¥60,000 / month
トーマスリビングでは、全物件初期費用分割・クレジットカード利用可能!
トーマスリビングでは、全物件初期費用分割・クレジットカード利用可能!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1111
The listing is located at unnamed road, ひかりヶ丘五丁目, Munakata, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-3406, Japan
Loading map