Tateno, Yoshinogari, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
¥53,500 / month
使いやすい間取りタイプで新婚さんやファミリータイプをお探しの方におススメです!充実した設備内容で快適ライフをサポートします!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
55 m²
Price
¥53,500
Price per m²
¥973
The listing is located at Tateno, Yoshinogari, Saga Prefecture 849-0123, Japan
Loading map