Nagano, Kiyama, Saga Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
¥50,000 / month
仲介手数料不要 初期費用優遇築浅デザイナーズアパート。人気の基山エリア。インターネット無料。エアコン・浴室乾燥機・モニター付インターホンなど充実設備。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1563
The listing is located at Nagano, Kiyama, Saga Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
Loading map