Listed yesterday
Matsumoto 1-chome, Fukui, Fukui Prefecture 910-0003, Japan
¥64,000 / month
インターネット月額使用料不要。エコジョーズ仕様。ALSOK。追い焚き付。浴室乾燥機付。1フロア2戸。角部屋。エアコンあり。システムキッチン。カードキー。TVモニターホンあり。温水洗浄暖房便座あり。L字型キッチン。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
¥64,000
Price per m²
¥1684
The listing is located at Matsumoto 1-chome, Fukui, Fukui Prefecture 910-0003, Japan
Loading map