Takagimachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0822, Japan
¥50,000 / month
オール電化でエコ生活♪インターネット無料(Wifi)!充実の設備内容で入居時より快適生活☆
オール電化でエコ生活♪インターネット無料(Wifi)!充実の設備内容で入居時より快適生活☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1471
The listing is located at Takagimachi, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0822, Japan
Loading map