Listed 3 days ago
丸岡町今福, Sakai, Fukui Prefecture 919-0592, Japan
¥53,000 / month
追い焚き機能付き。浴室乾燥機付き。TVモニターホンあり。エアコン2台目付き。温水洗浄便座付き。角部屋。南向き。物置あり。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
¥53,000
Price per m²
¥1104
The listing is located at 丸岡町今福, Sakai, Fukui Prefecture 919-0592, Japan
Loading map