unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
¥47,000 / month
大和ハウス施工の人気物件に空室です!充実している設備面、綺麗さが人気のポイントです!
大和ハウス施工の人気物件に空室です!充実している設備面、綺麗さが人気のポイントです!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥1175
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
Loading map