Kokura, Kiyama, Saga Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
¥51,000 / month
システムキッチンつきの1LDK☆JR基山駅まで850m、マックスバリュまで350m、ファミリーマートまで400m、きやま鹿毛医院まで800mと生活便利な好立地です☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
34 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥1500
The listing is located at Kokura, Kiyama, Saga Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
Loading map