Honmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture 830-0031, Japan
¥60,000 / month
西鉄天神大牟田線花畑駅徒歩15分!ネット使用料不要!オートロック、宅配ボックス付き!24時間緊急対応サービス付きです。初期費用クレジット決済相談可能 お問い合わせはトーマスリビングまで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
¥60,000
Price per m²
¥1538
The listing is located at Honmachi, Kurume, Fukuoka Prefecture 830-0031, Japan
Loading map