Listed 2 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0065, Japan
¥150,000 / month
★すぐ駐車場なので便利★ 専用庭付き♪1階なのでお子様の多いファミリー様にもオススメ!お問い合わせはレントセーフティー小倉店まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
¥150,000
Price per m²
¥2027
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0065, Japan
Loading map