Listed today
Takeocho-Takeo, Takeo, Saga Prefecture 842-0022, Japan
¥44,000 / month
保証人不要で入居可能です。あらかじめ照明付きのお部屋となります。シューズボックス付きで収納がとても充実しております。バストイレ別の間取りです。空調安心のエアコン付きとなっております。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥1257
The listing is located at Takeocho-Takeo, Takeo, Saga Prefecture 842-0022, Japan
Loading map