Yahata-Higashi Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
¥66,000 / month
★敷金礼金無し★ 縦列区画で2台可能です!
★敷金礼金無し★ 縦列区画で2台可能です!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
60 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥1100
The listing is located at Yahata-Higashi Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0845, Japan
Loading map