猪野土井線, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0032, Japan
¥210,000 / month
2026年3月下旬完成予定のビルトインガレージ付の新築物件です♪エアコン・システムキッチン・温水洗浄便座・TVモニターフォン等設備充実!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
108 m²
Price
¥210,000
Price per m²
¥1944
The listing is located at 猪野土井線, Higashi Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 813-0032, Japan
Loading map