Wada 2-chome, Fukui, Fukui Prefecture 918-8236, Japan
¥48,000 / month
CATV料金込。追い炊き付。浴室乾燥機付。エアコンあり。鉄筋コンクリート造。カードキー。TVモニターホンあり。
CATV料金込。追い炊き付。浴室乾燥機付。エアコンあり。鉄筋コンクリート造。カードキー。TVモニターホンあり。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
¥48,000
Price per m²
¥1714
The listing is located at Wada 2-chome, Fukui, Fukui Prefecture 918-8236, Japan
Loading map