福岡東環状線, 酒殿一丁目, Kasuya, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2303, Japan
¥150,000 / month
粕屋町駕与丁にメゾネットタイプの新築物件が誕生いたします♪リビング18帖と広々!JR福北ゆたか線長者原駅前徒歩11分です!! ペット飼育可能(小型犬・猫)総数2匹飼育可能です♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
87 m²
Price
¥150,000
Price per m²
¥1724
The listing is located at 福岡東環状線, 酒殿一丁目, Kasuya, Fukuoka Prefecture 811-2303, Japan
Loading map