小郡基山線, Nagano, Kiyama, Saga Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
¥50,000 / month
◆ペット相談可(小型犬・ネコ)◆JR基山駅まで徒歩12分◆人気のカウンターキッチン、設備充実◆基山小学校・基山中学校エリア◆トーマスリビングでは、取扱う全物件の初期費用分割、クレジットカードでのお支払いが可能です◆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
41 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥1220
The listing is located at 小郡基山線, Nagano, Kiyama, Saga Prefecture 841-0204, Japan
Loading map