Ogimachi-Matsuo, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 845-0004, Japan
¥40,000 / month
車で5分圏内にスーパー、ドラッグストアなどがあり、生活環境がいい立地です!!
車で5分圏内にスーパー、ドラッグストアなどがあり、生活環境がいい立地です!!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
42 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥952
The listing is located at Ogimachi-Matsuo, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 845-0004, Japan
Loading map