unnamed road, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
¥37,000 / month
南向き/1階/バルコニー/敷地内駐車場/駐輪場/駐車場空きあり/プロパンガス/光ファイバー/保証人不要/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可/定期借家を含まない
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥37,000
Price per m²
¥1609
The listing is located at unnamed road, Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 435-0056, Japan
Loading map