村田町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0076, Japan
¥59,000 / month
24時間スーパーまで徒歩3分!宅配ボックス付きで、留守中でもお荷物が受け取られます☆追い焚き給湯、温水洗浄便座、TVインターホン付きと、充実の設備が新生活を快適にサポート!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
42 m²
Price
¥59,000
Price per m²
¥1405
The listing is located at 村田町, Tosu, Saga Prefecture 841-0076, Japan
Loading map