Listed 3 days ago
Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0065, Japan
¥42,000 / month
モノレール片野駅まで徒歩5分!この立地でこの賃料は注目です! お問い合わせはレント守恒店まで♪
モノレール片野駅まで徒歩5分!この立地でこの賃料は注目です! お問い合わせはレント守恒店まで♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
41 m²
Price
¥42,000
Price per m²
¥1024
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0065, Japan
Loading map