unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0814, Japan
¥84,000 / month
★人気エリアの大手町★ペット飼育可能物件、キャンペーン中で条件変更ありません!嬉しいネット無料、敷地内に駐車場ございます♪お問い合わせはレントセーフティー小倉店まで
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
¥84,000
Price per m²
¥1474
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 803-0814, Japan
Loading map