Listed 3 days ago
Nanotsu Dori, Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0033, Japan
¥70,000 / month
人気の分譲賃貸マンション、グランフォーレシリーズの築浅物件に空きが出ました!小型犬、猫飼育相談可能です。当店では初期費用の分割やクレジット決済相談可能です。福岡市内のお部屋探しは当店にお任せください。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥2800
The listing is located at Nanotsu Dori, Hakata Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 812-0033, Japan
Loading map