China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Eastern District, Ka Yip Street
HK$10,387 / month
小型單位, 適合小型企業, 獨立廁所冷氣, 交通方便, 15分步行鐵站, 接駁小巴及各區巴士
小型單位, 適合小型企業, 獨立廁所冷氣, 交通方便, 15分步行鐵站, 接駁小巴及各區巴士
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
74 m²
Price
HK$10,387
Price per m²
HK$140
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Eastern District, Ka Yip Street
Loading map